Press enter after choosing selection

9th Ann Arbor Film Festival Program

Publisher
Ann Arbor Film Festival
Day
9
Month
March
Year
1971
Download PDF
Rights Held By
Ann Arbor Film Festival
OCR Text

.THE NINTH ANN ARBOR FILM FESTIVAL: MARCH 9-14, 1971
To encourage the work of the independent director, and to promote the concept of the film as art, CINEMA GUILD of The University of Michigan and the DRAMATIC ARTS CENTER ofAnn Arbor, are pleased to announce the NINTH ANN ARBOR FILM FESTIVAL.
.THE SELECTION COMMITTEE
Each film submitted to the festival was screened in its entirety by a selection committee composed offilm makers and persons knowledgeable in the independent film, Their junction was to program as many films as possible into the time allotted. Unfortunately, the number of entries exceeded the time avaoi/able and preferences had to be made. The Awards Jury, however, may consider any film submitted to the festival for awards. Members of the Selection Committee were: Ellen Frank, Jay Cassidy, Stuart Klein, and David Robinson.
• THE AWARDS JURY
Wyn Cortez Loving, Eugene Tellez, Leni Sinclair, Robert Halper, John Schofill, Alan Schreiber. Robert Sheff and Donald Jackson.
.AWARDS
CINEMA GUILD $750.00
CINEMA II $500.00
ANN ARBOR FILM COOP $200.00
WABX $100.00
CHARLOTTE PERKINS GILMAN A WARD $25.00
AUNE MANUPELLI $25.00
INGRID MANUPELLI $25.00
MARVIN FELHEIM $25.00
PLASTER OF PARIS $25.00

• LOBBY FILMS by Eric Staller
SCHOOL DAYS
ART VENDING MACHINE
SILHOUETTES ON THE SHADE
CHINESE LAUNDRY

.EXTRA CENSORY PERCEPTIONS Six new strips by Pat Oleszko
The. THE TRUE STORY OF RAGGETY ANN Rating GP
Wed. WALT DISNEY'S WONDERFUL WORLD OF NATURE Rating G
Thu. SHADE OF LUST Rating R
Fri. UNBELIEVABLE KANDY STRIPPED QUICKIE Rating X
Sat. TRIPLE-X BIRTH OF A NATION No one admitted
Sun. APPEARANCE OF MR. CENSOR

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR Peter Wilde
FESTIVAL SECRETARY Janet Parker

• THE PROGRAM
.TUESDAY 7:00 P.M.
AFTER PARTING Alan Kraning 1.5
SISTERS Jill Foreman Hultin 23
YOUNG GIRL A T A WINDOW Frank Gardner 8
AD HOMINEM Peter J. Lawrence 3.5
RUNS GOOD Pat O'Neill 15.5
MEMORABILIA Donna Deitch 3
LOVEMAKING Scott Bartlett 13
CRIB Pamela Dodes and Ted Burrell 10
QUI QUI VA John Stewart 28
HONK Reynold Lowe and Robert Whitney 5

• TUESDAY 9:00 P.M.
RAT.4MATA Jeff Kreines 8
FLAMENCOLOGL4 Daniel Seymour 16.5
THE BARBED WIRE STORY Darrell Forney 14
THE MILKMAN Wil Baker and Roger Law
MONEY William Henderson 1

.TUESDAY 11:00 P.M.
TWO POEMS OF THE T'ANG DYNASTY R. G. Barnes 7
ROCKY Danute' Miskinis 6.5
WALDO POINT Saut Rouda 26
UP AND ATOM Doug Wendt 2.5
THE REBBIE STORAGE COMPANY John Heinz 18
SPLIT INFINITY Ed Meyers 4.5
HORSEOPERA Charles 1. Levine 24
FUSION Judd Magilnick and Doug Resnick 17

.WEDNESDAY 7:00 P.M.
A CHILD'S ALPHABET WITH CASUAL REFERENCE TO D.NA.
REPLICATION IN THE GARDEN OF EDEN Thomas Spence 27
THENOW Cons'ance Beeson 16
ADRIFT IN ILLINOIS Jay Cassidy and Fred LaBour 22
THIS IS THE HOME OF MRS. LEVANT GRAHAM
New ·Thing Flick Company 15
DEVIL IS LIVED SPELLED BACKWARDS Dan McLaughlin 2
FREE GROWTH Alan Gorg 35

.WEDNESDAY 9:00 P.M.
UNTITLED Jeffrey Pofit 6.5 THEORIST ROOM Tom Palazzola 20 SORT OF A COMMERCIAL FOR AN ICEBAG Michael Hugo and Eric Saarinen 16 CONSTANCE, A LOVE STORY Richard Bartlett 18 LET'S GET IT OVER WITH! George Csicsery 24 CANYON Jan Jost 5.5 THE GREEN AND THE RED Alan Jacobs and Eric Breitrart 29
.WEDNESDAY 11:00 P.M.
SMOKESCREEN Michael Warshaw 5
THE VEINS IN JANE FLOW MAINLY WITH COCAINE Bob Giorgio 15
CASTAWAY Charles Lyman 12
GIVE 'EM WHAT THEY WANT James A. Bryan 49
JANE GROSSMAN, PAINTER Michael Stern 11
FOR HORA TIO ALGER Peter B. Hutton 5
DANA AND CLAY Ed Seeman 6

.THURSDAY 7:00 P.M.
ZOOM FACES III John R. Orlandello 9
A VISIT TO INDL4NA Curt McDowell 11
HIGHWAY PIECE #4(Soda Cracker Test) Dave McCullough 9
SALlMA IN TRANSITION Max Reid 28
DANGLING PARTICIPLE Standish D. Lawder 17
BILL AND RUBY Richard Meyers 30

• THURSDAY 9:00 P.M.
U.S. CHOICE Al Wong 10
MOTION ANALYSIS/MOOD EVOLUTION David Laurie 31
SILENT MAJORITY Bruce A. Ward 3.5
PUTTING THE BABIES BACK, PART II Neal A. White 6.5
1 DON'T KNOW Penelope Spheeris 20
FILM WITH THREE DANCERS Ed Emshwiller 20
UPPERVILLE SHOW Tom Davenport 9

• THURSDAY 1l:00 P.M.
GROUPY! Jerry Aronson 14
THE FILM FARM Yvonne Andersen 15
A WELL SPENT LIFE Les Blank with Skip Gerson 44
PURPLE HEART Vaughn Obern 1
NA TURAL HABITA T Ralph Arlyck 18
THE KUM-UP-TU Joanne Bartlett 3.5
A DOCUMENTATION OF ROBERT MORRIS Dave McCutlough 7

.FRIDAY 7:00 P.M.
PERSEPOLIS Mark Rappaport 11
SPEED Mike Jittlov 2
JEFFRIES-JOHNSON 1910 Bill Kimberlin 21
FRAME Bob Fiore and Richard Serra 20
FLOWERS Tom Davenport 2
HI-CONTRAST Ed Seeman 6
EMPEROR'S NEW ARMOR R.O. Blechman 6
DAN BASEN Robin Lloyd 11
CRIME Gary Hill 24

.FRIDAY 9:00 P.M.
AMERICAN HILLTOP Geoffrey Stevens 10
BLEU SHUT Robert Nelson 33
WEDGE Andrew M. Lugg 5
GILA MONSTER Cecil Brown 39
BLACK PUDDING Nancy Edell 7
3 DAYS Phillip Frey 20

• FRIDAY 11:00 P.M.
AN AMERICAN DIALOGUE Alan L. Gardulescu 5
FINALE Terry Mitchell 6
FOUR POSSIBLE VARIATIONS Dave McCullough 3
RUMPF TRUCK COMPANY Lewis Simpson 4
BREATHING TOGETHER: REVOLUTION OF THE ELECTRIC FAMILY
Morley Markson 110

• SATURDAY 1:00 P.M.
BABYLON Larry Christiani, George Kaplan, Sandy Kroopf 8
FREE TO ONE AND ALL John Gruenberger 5
CREEPY CRAWLER Rupert Rivet 2
BULB Jackson Buxton 4.5

HOW DO YOU FEEL Peter Weiner 5 NEWSREEL OF DREAMS Pt. I and II Stan Vanderbeek 14 THE ANIMALS OF THE ORCHESTRA Donald A. Cooper 6 TWO AMERICAN A UDIENCES Mark Woodcock 40 CATERPILLARS AND ANTS David Devensky 6 HAPPYNESS ENDED LAST OCTOBER James F. Walker and Jos. Prendergast 75 DISCOUNT STORE Alan Kraning 18
• SATURDAY 7:00 P.M.
CROCUS Suzan Pitt Kraning 7
MAYPOPS James Herbert 20
INDUCTION L. Edward Larstead 8.5
SECRET OF SLEEP John Koerner, B. and D. Rubenstein 56
NA VAJO RAIN CHANT Susan Dyal2
SELECTIVE SERVICE SYSTEM Warren Haack 13

.SATUllDAY 9:00 P.M.
PIXILLATION Lillian Schwartz and Ken Knowlton 4
LOVE TOAD Greg von Buchau 2.5
HOME IS WHERE THE HEART IS Daniel Seymour 17
THE CHILDREN'S SCHOOL Deborah Dickson Macagnn 17
MY BODY IS A HISTORY OF BRUISES Jane Iannelli 3
SPEND IT ALL Les Blanc with Skip Gerson 41
AKBAR Richard Myers 15

.SUNDAY 7:00, 9:00 and 11:00 P.M.
Sunday's films will consist of three different programs of the award
winners and highlights as determined by the Awards Jury and will be
screened in two different auditoriums as follows:

• SUNDAY 7:00 P.M. Architecture Auditorium, PROGRAM A
• SUNDAY 7:00 P.M. Auditorium A, Angell Hall, PROGRAM B
• SUNDAY 9:00 P.M. Architecture Auditorium,PROGRAM B
• SUNDAY 9:00 P.M. Auditorium A, Angell Hall, PROGRAM C
• SUNDAY 11:00 P.M. Architecture Auditorium, PROGRAM C
• SUNDAY 11:00 P.M. Auditorium A, Angell Hall, PROGRAM A
.WEEKDAY AFTERNOON FREE SHOW (time to be announced)
THE BUN QUEEN Joseph Horning 12
MOTHER DAY Williom Henderson 15
PUN-TING Will Baker 27
TIME Jerrold A. Peil 8.5
CHOICES Joe Kirkish and Sr. M. Camille 12
THE PARTY Harry Weisburd 3
WHO CARES? R. Gordon Lutz 14

.THE FOLLOWING FILMS WILL BE SHOWN PUBLICLY AS TIME PERMITS
ACROMANTIC Jack Moore 7
ACT John Gruenberger 9
A CULTURAL ODDYSSEY Ken Phillips 5.5
A FREE FILMS GROUPIE Randolph Pitts 3
ALICE IN AMERIKA Sharon Goldberg 10
A MAN'S HANDS Paul Prokop 5
AMAZING GRACE William Smart 14.5
AMERICAN HERITAGE Bob Mills 20
ANDROMEDA George Csicsery 13
ANTI-COMMERCIAL Todd L. Flinchbaugh 45 sec.
ANTIDISHESTABLISHMENTERREANISMSQUIRRELSCRA
Victor I. Harrison 1.5
A PURPOSE TO BELIEVE IN Barry Rosen 22
AQUARL4N RUSHES (Bethel 1969) Jud Yalkut 50
A SHORT STUDY ON THE COLLECTION OF WASTE Victor I. Harrison 7.5
AULOS IN TORREON lIya and Andrew Bolotowsky 18
A UTHORITY Dan McLaughlin 1
A UTOPSY Doug Thomas 5
BALLET CLASSES Mark Woodcock 8
BALLOON TREE Ross Lowell 10
THE BEAST OF BERKELEY Randolph Pitts 16.5
A BEAUTIFUL DAY FOR A PICNIC Mick Benderoth 14
THE BEDROOM Karl F. Cohen 2
BEETHOVEN'S CHICKEN David Devensky 6
BE YES! Bernie Coyne and Heinz Backfisch
BIOGRAPHY Gordon Townsend 7.5
BLACK AND WHITE FILM Lynne C. Grody 7
BREAK OUT! Nick Macdonald 25
BROWN RICE Andy Burke 28
BUGABOOS Paul W. Jessel 5.5
BURDEN OF A SONG John Gruengerger 3.5
THE BUSHLEAGUERS Michael Culross 20
BY THE SEA OF GALILEE David Grossblat 15.5
THE CALL Paul Aratow 64
CA TCH THE JOY Jim Freeman 14
THE CHEAT Knutson-Rorey-Pitts 6
CHICAGO Alvin Tokunow 45
CRONICLE Mark Rappaport 29
CIBERNETIK John Stehura 5.3
CLICKlTY,CLICKlTY SPLAT Cellar Door Cinema Kids 15
COLUMBUS SIMS Gordon Townsend 7.5
COMING SOON Peter J. Lawrence 5
THE CONDITION OF MAN Ervin Penkalski 1
CONTRITION Tom Nicholson 14.5
CONVERJO David Mosen 6
CRASH-BANG-BOOM Richard Jackson, Dale Jergenson10
CREWING FILM Glen Harnden 14
CORRIDOR Standish D. Lawder 20
COSMOS Jordon Belson 6
CROMOCHROME Beryl Sokoloff 10
CYBERNETIC INCUBUS Robert I. White 7
DARKNESS, DARKNESS Nolen, Wilton & Wootten, Inc. 36
DAS SELBSTBILDNIS (Self-Portrait) Michael Frost 5.5
DANGEROUS SUPPER David R. Axelrod 18
DEAD OF WINTER Donald Crafton 4.5
DELINEATION Roy A. Barge 5 I
DESIGNS IN GLASS Warren Bass 13
DOCUMENTARY 500 A. T. Francisco Bautista and J. Dinapoli 24
DOG SHOW Paul Fillinger 5
DO NOT LOOK BACK Jack R. Stanley 13
DREAM TRAIN Ben Hilbert S.J. 13
DRUGS L. Kleiner, L. Behnke
DUET FOR ONE Cellar Door Cinema 7
EARTH SONG Bob Cowan 25
EGGS Daina Krumins 2.5
ERANA Harry Weisburd 8.5
ETHERO Fuding Cheng 20
ENERGY Tim Huntley 12
EVERYBODY AND A CHICKEN Frank Gardner 6
EVOLUTION Bill Wadsworth 1
EVOLUTION'S STEP David Devensky 10
EYETOON Jerry Abrams 8
FAKE NEWSREAL Robert Russett 4.51
FALL CREEK Jon Jost 13
FAMOUS GREEKS Martin Goldstein 1.5
FEY ( THE LAST SECOND) Stanley WJiser 4.5
FIRST CHANCE David E. Heintz 8.5
FLASH Lionel Martinez 9
FLESHLY PARTS George Berg 19
FLOWER Jan Jost 7
FREDERICK'S BREAD Omega Productions 11
FRESCADE Karl Krogstad 20
FUGE Peter Weiner 7
FUR FAMILY FREAKOUT Michael Stusser and Charles Stern 7
GAME David A. Phillips 12.5
GOD DAMN D. Joseph Pipher 12
THE GOLDEN POSITIONS James Broughton 32
GONNA GIVE YOU MY LOVE Jerrold A. Peil 5.3
GRA VITY Garner Petrie 9
THE GREAT MOTHER SHIP Raymond Craig 12
GROVER Grover Dale 7
GRUPPE MOTION BERLIN Peter Weiner 12
GUMDROPS Phillip Curry 20
HAIR DE LUNE Robert I. Grody 9
HARTIGAN Hart Perry 10
HENRY Anne Belle 10
HERE BELOW John A. Knoop 16
HIPMATIZED Michael Lions 8.5 I
1 KNOW HIM BEST OF ANYONE HERE Peter Jamison 7.5
IMAGE OF CHRIST Frederick W. Brink 5
IMPRESSION Barry Jones 5.5
I'M ME Yvonne Andersen 15
IN A CLOCK STORE Christopher Leggo 6
I-A Jeffrey Lieber 10
INCITING TO RIOT Fr ancis Freeland, J. Sucher, S. Fischuer, H. Blatt 35
INTERCHANGE Paul Fillinger 3
INTERVAL Roger Kukes 8 I
ITERA TIONS David E. Heintz 12.5 I
THE JOLLY GREEN GL4NT IN SEASON, OR GREEN IS Terry Sullivan 8
JUMP Thomas Dyke and William Dear 24
KING DA VID Williom Henderson and Bob Nelson 20
LaFONG SAGA SAGA Alan Barker and Olga Levene 20
THE LEAP Mike Jittlov 5
LOST IN WONDERLAND Kirk Smallman 8
L'IMPOSTEUR Robert Costa 12.5
LUNCHTIME Jeff Dell 11
MACHINA Vartkes Cholakian 7
MADE IN MAINE Rudy Burckhardt 7.5
THE MAGIC ORANGE Robert Regis DVor\ ak 7.5
MARVIN DETECTIVE Alan Barker 61
MARY BROWN Lance D. Kyed 2
MOSORI MONlKA Chick Strand 20 I
MOTHER NEVER TOLD ME Paul Lawrence 8.3
MOVING LEFT Barbara Jarvis and Bob Fiore 20
MULTIPLY AND SUBDUE Eric Hutchinson 6
MY FIRST STUDENT FILM Paul Tascarella 4.5
MY HOUSE Alexander Moscu 8
NEW WORLD Barbara Kopitz 4.5
NEW THING New Thing Flick Company 14.3
NINE HEROES Rick Hauser and M. Feldhaus-Weber 52.4

NODAK SPIRIT FILM Jackson Buxton 4.5 NO TITLE Gordon Brier .5 NUDE, LEWD AND NAKED Henry Roll 9 NUMBER 1 Richard Braverman 2.1 OBSCURE William Mielenz 5.5 OCULUS Ivo Franulic 3.2 OMEGA Don Fox 13 ONTOLOGICAL INSECURITY Neil Brandt and David W. Marshall 40 ORESTES' DREAM Phillip Frey 5 PAGANINI Marlys Skelton 3 PHASE TO PHASE Gordon Brier 10 PHOSPHENE Byron Grush 4.5 PRlMARIES/A TURNING POINT IN LUNATIC CHINA Jon Jost 13 PRIMIGRA VIDA James Herbert 32 PROTEST FILM Joseph Haming 3 RAP James Paradise 25 REMINISCENT FEAR Benjamin R. Gruberg 23 REVELATIONS Thomas S. Dafnides 7 REVIVAL John Prusak 10 ROSMARINS Jeff Dell 12 RUN JANE RUN Paul Fillinger 8.5 SALUTE Ross Albert 2 SANTL4GO'S MASS Glenn Harnden 15 SEASOUND Robert Regis Dvorak 7.5 SCREEN TEST Seton Coggeshall, George Longfish 14 SEQUEL Gordon Brier 15 SHE'S LEAVING HOME Fermin Ramos 4 SIX EPISODES Michael Tarr 30 SKINFLICK Robert Fiveson and Warren Bass 4 SKIN FLICK Joseph Horning 3 THE SOMETIMES SUMMER WIND HAS TOUCHED THE MOON Jack Foster 10 SOUTHCQAST Doug Thomas 11 SPEED ZONE Robert I. White 3 EMERGENCY R.S. Mintz 10 STONED ADVENTURE David McLaughlin 10 STREET PART B Paul Lawrence 3 SUBWAY Holly Fisher 7 SUM SOMETHING OF YOU Clark Matthews 2.5 SUPERMARKET William Dear and Tom Dyke 3 SWORD DRILL Richard Turner 24 TALL DARK STRANGER Rick Hancox 14 TEA FOR TWO Al Wong 5 TETROLOGY Robert I. White 3 THIRD BOOK OF EXERCISES Richard Lerman 15 3 x 2 James Servais 6 THREE MOODS John Gruenberger 7 THROWING OFF Jack Epps, Jr. 12.5 TIME IT WAS Glenn Harnden 15 TO DIE A DREAM Garry Fleming 26.5 TRACES Mark Woodcock 13.5 TRENDSETTER Vera Linnecar 6
T. V. FILM Lydia Hunn 3.4
2000 LIGHT YEARS FROM HOME Ronald Rabin 9.5
THANA TOPSIS Barry Jones 29
THE WALL Stewart Corner 26.5
WAR Dan McLaughlin, D. Ryan and S. Lowry 2
WAR ZONE Neon Pary 2.3
WED-WING Maurice Fouks 10
WHO Jon Rubin 3
WINDOWS Yehuda Yaniv 11
WOODFALL LIVERY Michael Howden 4
WYNKEN AND BLYNKEN AND NOD Karl Krogstad 7
VIRGO I Larry Secrist 14
YOU CAN'T REFUSE David L. Shelburne 11
ZEN FILM Glenn Harnden 15

• THE FOLLOWING FILMS WERE ENTERED BUT NOT RECEIVED AS
OF THE DATE OF THIS PRINTING, MARCH 7.

ANN ARBOR SUMMER Warlock Productions 26 ANN, A PORTRAIT Constance Beeson BLUE Mark Rappaport 18 CAN I SPEAK TO YOU? Chris Gilbert 10 CONGRESS OF AFRICAN PEOPLE: A BEGINNING Black Out Loud Production 20 DA VID HARRIS-POLITICAL PRISONER Neil Reichline 26 DENNIS'S FANTASTIC MOVIE Dennis W. Sinclair 12 EXSEMABFI: CONEY #1 Bob Parent 12.5 FLUORESCENCE Mark Rappaport 20 HOMEMADE HOMAGE Will Baker 22 KOANGA Ronald Chase 8 MANNA David H. Elkind 10 METAMORPHOSIS Robert Fiveson 10.5 OREN FALLOUT Kenn Beckman 5 PEACE Frank Huttlinger 11.5 SCENE ONE;TAKE ONE Ronald Chase 40 SIXLOOP PAINTINGS Barry Spinello 11 SPIDERWEB Mark Shepard SPRING SUN DANCE Ron Finne 18 SOCL4L SCIENCES Danny Lyon 20 SOMETHING IS Jerry Aronson 12 THAT GARDEN Michael D. Stusser 16 TAKING CARE OF BUSINESS Joseph Shields 40 TIME AND MOTION STUDY Chuck Nelson 2.5 URANIA -235 Will Cloughley and Roger Andersen 13 VIDIO DREAM SONG Chuck Nelson 5 WHATS MY SIGN Egil Knutson 6 THE YEAR OF THE COMMUNE Chris Munger 52.5 YOU CAN'T ALWAYS GET WHAT YOU WANT Peter Breeze and Roger Mulkey 6
.FOLLOWING THE SCREENINGS IN ANN ARBOR, THE AWARDS JURY
WILL REDUCE THE FESTIVAL TO 12 HOURS OF FILMS AND THESE
WILL TOUR OTHER INSTITUTIONS. LOCAL JURIES WILL AWARD
A MINIMUM OF $350.00 AT EACH PLACE. THE TOUR SCHEDULE
IS AS FOLLOWS:

SAINT XA VIER COLLEGE, MARCH 19-21
ST. FRANCIS HOUSE. MARCH 26-28
KENT STATE UNIVERSITY, APRIL 2-4
URBANA COLLEGE, APRIL 9-11
DENISON UNIVERSITY.APRIL 16-18
BOWLING GREEN UNIVERSITY, APRIL 23-25
NORTHERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY,APRIL 30-2
UNIVERSITY OF VERMONT. MAY 7-9
UNIVERSITY OF GEORGIA, MAY 14-16
UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN MARA THON CAMPUS, MA Y 21-23
MICHIGAN STATE UNIVERSITY, MAY 28-30
Open Date, JUNE 4-6
BLOOMFIELD ART ASSOCL4TION, JUNE 11-13
Open Date, JUNE 18-20
WALKER ART CENTER, MINNEAPOLIS, JUNE 25-27

.Inaddition, Mr. Mike Getz of UNDERGROUND CINEMA-12 customarily attends the festival and selects films for presentation at leading theaters throughout the country. Last year 8 different program offilms were screened at 20 theaters. Participating film makers shared nearly $12,000.00 in fees. A similar arrangement is anticipated this year.
.TOO, Series Ticket Holders are eligible for the prize of a WATERBED. The Prize will be given through a drawing to be held at the Saturday 9:00 P.M. Screening. The winning Series Ticket Holder must be present to accept the Prize.
.The CHARLOTTE PERKINS GILMAN ALLIANCE will be selling coffee and assorted refreshments in the hall alcove nightly.
.Three-dimensional STYROFOAM SOUVENIRS are available at the door at the end of each screening, compliments of Plasteel Incorporated and the Frank Corporation.
• Current program information can be obtained by calling CINEMA GUILD: 662-8871. These recorded messages will be updated several times each night by the voice of Cinema Guild: TICKET FRED.

DUCK SITE FESTIVAL MANAGER Jay Cassidy FESTIVAL DIRECTOR George Manupelli banzi!
by William Finneran

Download PDF