Press enter after choosing selection

8th Ann Arbor Film Festival Program

Publisher
Ann Arbor Film Festival
Day
10
Month
March
Year
1970
Download PDF
Rights Held By
Ann Arbor Film Festival
OCR Text

View Uncorrected Scanned Text

• EIGHTH ANN ARBOR FILM FESTIVAL, MARCH 10 -15, 1970
To encourage the work of the independent director I and to promote the concept of
film as art, CINEMA GUILD of the University of Michigan, in cooperation with the DRAMATIC ARTS CENTER of Ann Arbor, is pleased to present the EI GHTH ANN ARBOR FILM FESTIVAl.
*************************************************************************
THE SELECTION COMMITTEE
Although the SELECTION COMMITTEE was comprised of film makers and persons
knowledgeable in the independent film, their selections ore in no way a comment on the films submitted 0 Their function was to program as many films as possible
into the time allotted 0 Unfortunately the number of entries exce~ the amount of
time available and preferences had to be made. The SELECTION COMMITTEE
regrets th is and recogn izes that some excell ent works may not be shown 0 The AWARDS JURY I howeverI may examine the list of unprogrammed films and con•

sider any of these for awards.
*************************************************************************
AWARDS IN ANN ARBOR THIS YEAR WILL BE:
CINEMA II $600.00
CINEMA GUILD $250.00
UNIVERSITY ACTIVITIES CENTER $100.00
PETER DARROW $50.00
DOMINICK DEVARTI $50.00
AUNE & INGRID MANUPELLI $50.00
ISABELLA LIDDELL $25.00
MIKE MIKOS $25.00
DIANE KIRKPATRICK $25.00
AMANDA FENWICK.SHOES $25.00
FRANK & ANNE PERRON $15.00
MIDDLE EARTH $25.00
STUDENT BOOK SERVICE $25.00
MR. FLOOD'S PARTY $25.00
FREDERICK O. LABOUR $25.00
FRIENDS OF ANN ARBOR FILM FESTIVAL $25.00
MRS. ALLEN KRULWICH $15.00
MARVI N FELHEIM $25.00
PARAPHERNALIA $50.00
SLATER'S BOOK STORE $25.00

***************************************************************************
THE AWARDS JURY IN ANN ARBOR THIS YEAR WILL BE:
LEWIS SIMl'SON
ELLEN FRANK
PAT OLESZKO

ROBERT SHEFFI ELD
SKIP WENDT
GORDON HITCHINS
***********************************************************************
SPECIAL FESTIVAL ACTIVITIES: COORDINATED BY PAMELA BREITMEYER with
BOB GEORGE and CHRIS VAN ALLSBURG
LOBBY FILMS:
INSTANT GRAFFITTI, Eric Staller
WILL POWER, Eric Staller
ONE TRACK MIND, Eric Staller
CANOPY LAKE, Douglas Hollis
CABINn MAKER, Robin Farbman
PORNO BREAD, Viera Collaro
MUSLIN SCULPTURES, Art 107: Manupelli
MUSLIN CLOTHES (Wednesday 9:00 p.m.) Art. 107
6:30 -7:00 THEATRE: VELVEETA STATE OPERA COMPANY
Peter Wilde, Director
Robert Sheff
Rita Sutcliffe

.7:00 P.M. NIGHTLY -SIX NEW REAL STRIPS SUITABLE FOR FRAMING by Pat Oleszko
TUESDA Y -HEIR STRI P
WEDNESDAY -SEX TRIP
THURSDAY -TAKE -OFF
FRIDAY -EARTH, WATER, AND AIR STRIP
SATURDAY -LlBERTEASE
SUNDAY -JUDGE BURLESQUE
Approximate Time: 2 -5 minutes
THE FILM FESTIVAL SUPPORTS, UNQUALIFIEDLY, THE NEW WORKING CLASS; THE
BLACK PANTHERS AND HUEY NEWTON; THE WHITE PANTHERS AND JOHt>kSINCLAIR; THE ANN ARBOR BLACK BERETS; THE CHICAGO SEVEN; LEGALIZED ABORTIONS; and ADVOCATES THE ELIMINATION OF ROTC, CLASSIFIED RESEARCH, AND RECRUITING

ON CAMPUS. AS FAR AS ECOLOGY IS CONCERNED, THE EARTH IS ALREADY DOOMED. DON'T GIVE IT A SECOND THOUGHT.
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, PETER WILDE
FESTIVAL SECRETARY, JANET PARKER
SPECIAL THANKS: ELLEN FRANK

*************************************************************************
THE PROGRAM:

• TUESDAY, 7:00 P.M.
THE GUEST, Frank Gardner, 3 JAN, David Mclaughlin, 23 THE BRIDE OF MR. GLABBER, David Dodge, 8 INDIAN JOE & POPEYE, GIVING YOU GOOD ADVICE, Stephen E. Gebhardt, 8}
SNATAS FARM, Barry Brilliant 8:12
LIGHTNING, WATERFALL, FERN, SOUP, Shelby Kennedy, 10
SUNDAY THEY'LL MAKE ME A SAINT, James D. Katsaros, 16
APROPO OF SAN FRANCISCO, Charles I. Levine, 4.30
THE SCHIZOPHRENIA OF WORKING FOR WAR, L.M. HEN NY, 30

• TUESDAY, 9:00 P.M.
POR NADA, John Hill, 9:35
SPIDER GOD, William E. Baker, 33
THE ACTRESS, Sue Zinngrabe, 6
CAMDEN, TEXAS, James Bryan, 22
CHAMELEON, Ronald Chase, 10
EXTREME UNCTION, Benjamin Hayeem, 7
FUDGE SUNDAY, Robert R. Dvorak, 1.20
HE, Tom Palazzolo, 9
SUMMER, Rudy Burckhardt, 15
BOXING, Charles Leone, 3.30
PSSHT, Fisher-Slezas Films, Inc., 5
SURFACING ON THE THAMES, David Rimmer, 6

•
TUESDAY, 11:00 P.M.

AIRBORN, Charles Wyndham , 4
RABBIT HUNT, John Newton, 8
FAKE IT AND YOU'LL MAKE IT, Cellar Daor Cinema, 1.30
PHANTASY, Cellar Door Cinema, 5
JANUARY 20th, Cellar Door Cinema, 4.30
THOSE WHO CAN'T, Alan Ravitz, 8.20
PORCH GLIDER, James Herbert, 25
60 SECOND Il>ELAY, Constantine Nichols, 7
THE ODYSSEY OF GLORIA TWINSON, Richard Bartlett, 26.04
SNATCHES, Vaughn Obern, 10
SIRCUS SHOW FIRE, AI Razutis, 7

•
WEDNESDAY, 7:00 P.M.

TOES, Chris Frayne, 4
INVOCATION OF MY DEMON BROTHER, Kenneth Anger, 11
ELEVEN DIFFERENT HORSES, Standish D. Lawder, 5
HOME MOVIES, Daniel Seymour, 29
PREFACE, Peter Knuppel, 10.30
FUNERAL, Lawrence Levy, 11.30
ENCOUNTER, Amy Greenfield, 8.30
ACAPULCO COME-ON, Robert Mifsud, 8
OLD TIME COMEDY NIGHT, David Devensky, 11
THE AUTHENTIC DEATH OF LUPE VELEZ, Michael A. Stern, 6
PEACE, Dan McLaughlin, 3

•
WEDNESDAY, 9:00 P.M.

DAWN AND THE DEATH OF THE KING, Mark Sadan, 11
MITZI, Vernon Zimmerman, 5
NECROLOGY, Standish D. Lawder, 11
69¢@ LB, AI Wong, 12
LAST SUPPER, William Henderson, 25
YOUR ASTRONAUTS, Tom Palazzolo, 8
EARTHSPIRIT HOUSE, Ron Finne, 15.30
COURAGE, Jerry Millstein, 4
MACROBIODE, Jack Moore, 8
TYRANNUS NIX?, Lawrence Ferlinghetti, 9.46

• WEDNESDAY, 11:00 P.M.
RIVER BODY, Anne Severson, 6
OPTIONS, Jerry Aronson, 8
MEAT -FLOWERS, Ray Priest, 20
CAMPUS CHRIST, J. K. Jennings, 18

"911", Gordon Brown Films, 3.10
LOW RIDER, Josh Pryor, 13
CHILDBIRTH, Maurice Amar, 11
42nd STREET MOVIE, Nicholas Doob, 18
JAM, Richard Robertson, 16

• THURSDAY, 7:00 P.M •
FRAGMENTS, Ronald Chase, 14
UBI EST TERRAM OOBIAE? Pt. II, Walter Ungerer, 5
BODY RITUAL, Robert Regis Dvorak, 3
DOG, Bret & Jane Bartner, 8
THE SIXTIES, Charles Braverman, 15
EAT IT ALL, Stephen Marks, 16
LADYBUG, Leroy Morais, 17
PLUTO, James Herbert, 6
DEEP DANCE, Dyrne Newhart, 7.15
FOTOGRAMMAR, Bryon Grush, 5
DESIST AGAIN, Cliff Corter, 6
BRIDGES AND LIGHTS, Bab Crawford, 7

•
THURSDAY, 9:00 P.M.

THE JUPITER EGG, Jay Cassidy, 22
INTRODUCTION TO OOBIELAND, Pt. 1, Walter Ungerer, 10
KALI YUGA, Richord Turner, 9
PHYSICAL FITNESS, Gerald Varney, 13
TALES OF THE BRONX, Mike Kuchor, 16
THE GARDEN OF FORKING PATHS, Keith Varnum, 12
TWO FOUND FILMS, Donald Crafton, 2.30
INSTITUTIONAL QUALITY, George Landow, 6
CLOWN, Ronald Chase, 10
GINKGO, James Rich, 11

•
THURSDAY, 11:00 P.M,

THE RING MASTERS, Dick Lerman, 14
IMAGE, FLESH AND VOICE, Ed Emshwiller, 77
ELECTRONIC MOON NO.2, J. Yalkut & N. Paik, 2
CONCERT TONIGHT, Roy Fridge, 3
REFLECTIONS OF ST. BAMBOLA, Roy Fridge, 3.30
ENCOUNTER, David McCollough, 1
CINETUDE 3, Keith J. Rodan, 5.30

• FRIDAY, 7:00 P'.M.
13 FRAGMENTS & 3 NARRATIVES FROM LIFE, Jon Jost, 20
AIRPLANE GLUE, I LOVE YOU, Howard Lester, 21
RUNAWAY, Standish D. Lawder, 6
PRELUDE, Andy Burke, 21
THE TRENCH, Lawrence Booth, 14
PENELOPE, Brandy French, 22

•
FRIDAY, 9:00 P.M.

THE GIANT'S TATTOO PARLOR, Howard Bass, 32 YOU CAN'T ALWAYS GET WHAT YOU WANT, Roger Mulkey & Peter Breeze, 5 FALL GAMES, David Sawyer, 15 THE TATTOOED MAN, Storm De Hirsch, 35 ALONE, Bab Cowan, 10 SIDE-SHOW, Lane M. Bloeboum, 19

•
FRIDAY, 11:00 P.M.

PROJECT III, James Bryan, 13
P. P. 1, Donna Deitch, 7
ANEMONE, Robert Regis Dvorak, 7
ALMIRA, Nancy Kendall, 38
THE HUMAN RACE, Jeff Dell, 5
ELECTRONIC MAN, Warren Bass, 5
BOETTICHER'S ROOST, 'Andrew Lugg, 37
JO WHERE ARE YOU?, Sally Kellman, 7
TIMES EIGHT, Frank Gardner, 7

• SATURDAY, 1:00 P.M. -4:00 P.M.
CATTLE QUEEN OF MONTANA, Elliot Barden 25
HILDUR AND THE MAGICIAN, Larry Jordan 90

GAIL, Julie Andelman, 5
I LOVE THE SEA, Leroy Morais, 21
SWEET VISIONS, Kirk Smallman, 14
IF I COULD TURN YOU ON, William Koenigsberg, 12
PLUM PUDDING, Yellow Ball Workshop, 22
AQUARIUS, Douglas C. Sprigg, 17

• SATURDAY, 7:00 P.M.
, NO DOMINION, Lawrence Baoth, 3.30
COLLEGE DAZE, Andrew and Robert Holper, Tom Berman, 21
MOON 1969, Scott "Bartlett, 15
TAPPY TOES, Red Grooms, 1B
ANIMA, Steve Howe, 10
EVENTS & STORIES, PART II, Stephen E. Gebhardt, 11
INCIDENTS INA GLASS BLOWER'S SHOP, Byron Bauer, 12

2 x 2, AI Razutis 13

• SATURDAY, 9:00 P.M.
BURLESQUE ON BURLESQUE, Simpson, Gardulescu, Oleszko, 6
THE TRAGIC DIARY OF ZERO, THE FOOL, Morley Markson, 75
PEOPLE NEAR HERE, Ron Finne, 12.30

• SUNDAY, 7:00, 9:00 and 11:00 P.M.
Award Winners and Highlights: Each show is different

**************************************************************************
THE FOLLOWING FILMS WILL BE SHOWN TO THE AWARDS JURY AND THEN PUBLICLY AS TIME PERMITS:
SUMMER'S GONE AFTER TODAY, Richard Robertson, 24 NECKLACE, Noel Dusendschon, 6.5 LE MORT, Christopher Leggo, 10 WHAT I DID LAST NIGHT ••• YOU'LL NEVER GUESS, Mike Mikos, 11 MIGRATION, David Rimmer, 12 WHAT DO MILK AND FIRE HAVE IN COMMON, David Buehler, 12 UP IS DOWN, Goldsholl & Associates, 6 MESSIAH, John Rapoport, 18 MANTIS, Jack Scaporro, 8 A LITTLE DANCE, Howard J. Weiner, TRAPS, Jon Jost, 22 SWEET RETURN, William W. Phelps, 7 REST ROOM, Cellar Door Cinema, 11 ONE NEETAH AND MICKEY, Mike Siporin, 7 THE MILLER'S TALE, John Dole, 15 MY MIRRORED HOPE, Beryl Sakoloff, 20 IMAGIRARIE, Jack Moore, 7 T P , Peter Kuhlke, 9 GERTRUDE STEIN FILM, William Moritz, 7 GRACE, Rich Zuboty, 10 TO HEAR THE GRASS GROW, David H. Peeler, 10 AD-MAN, Steven Coffman, 9 LIGHT STRIP, Lyle Ager, 10 INTlME, Judith A. Levy, 13 EEFVVIA, Richard Lair, 3 GALAXY, Marjorie Lenk, 10
FUGUE, Peter Weiner, 4
BLACKBOY "69", James A. Medalia, 9 ALLEGED NEWS EXPOSED AS FILM, Ted Claire & Bab Spertus, 27 BLUEGRASS AT BEANBLOSSOM, Stephen E. Gebhardt, 25 BUT WHAT DO WE DO?, Leonard M. Henny, 30 DANA'S TIME, George Hornbein, 9 UNTITLED, E. Gerwin & S. Moore, 2 2 x 2, AI Razutis, 13 6/60, Eric Renner, 1 89¢ PUNCH, Gary Badenhauron, 3 ACQUARIUM, Piero Heliczer, 15 ANNIE, Henri Ehrlich, 22 THE ANSWER IS RARELY, Richard Dunlap-Fred Gebouer, 8.25
POP, Robert Whitney, Reynold Lowe & F.J. Vaughn 4 BASHERT, Brian Kellman, 14 BEYOND THE GLASS WALL, Elica Brajnovich, 10 BILLY JOES ART STUDIO, Stanley Z. Feingald, 9 BLOW GLASS, Karl F. Cohen, 8.30 BLOWING GRASS. 1969. Neil Beitzeu. 9.50 THE OTHER AMERICANS, Julian Krainin 52
THE BOYS OF NEW YORK, Gregg Barrios, 21 BUGS, William E. Baker, 6 CARNAGE, Ray Craig, 30
CASABLANCA, Chris M. Burritt, 3 CENTRAL NERVOUS SYSTEM, Dana C. Gordon, 20 THE CHRIST OF THE ROOFTOPS, Herb, de Grasse, 70 CLA Y, Robert Estrin, 8 THE CLASS OF '75, Ken Danlyger, 24 COBALT 189, Daina Drumins, 11 COLLECTION, Andrew Dintenfass, 9 THE CONSULTATION, David Follansbee, 46 A COUNTRY DOCTOR, E, W. Kravitz, 16 THE FEAST, Dr. James V. Neel, 30 THE DEATH OF ALEX LTiSKY, Herb de Grasse, 52 DEATH OF THE PRINTS, Jerry Bojarski, 1.35 DESCANT, Taite S. Walkonen, 12 A DIFFERENT THURSDAY, Patrick, 40
DOG, Warren Bass, 3
ERIC, Goodwin Hording, 10 EVOLUTION, Steve R. Segal, 2 EXPECTATIONS, Paul Fillinger, 12 FILM PRODUCTION, 11-015-008-638, Jack Diceskey, 6 FINGERPRINT, Jerrold A. Peil, 1.30 FRAGILE EGOS, Henry Morgenthau, 35 . 30 FULL CIRCLE, Robert Stiegler, 25 FULL FATHOM FIVE, David Adams, 7 GARDEN TIDES, Norman Rich, 10 HARRY'S TROLLEY, Stephen K. Witty, 7.30 HEIR APPARENT, Kenneth Yagoda, 9,30 HELLO FRESNO, GOODBYE, Benjamin R. Gruberg, 7.30 HENRY: BOY OF THE BARRIO, Bernard B. Selling, 30 HOLY WAR, Billy Budd Films, 8

HOME OF THE BRAVE, Mike Bloeboum, 3 AN HORROR MOVIE FOR YOU, FRIENDS, Barry Chern, 8 HOTEL FOR MEN, John Heinz, 20 HOW TO MAKE, Jerrold A. Peil, 3 IMPOLSION, Ira Wohl, 8 INDWELLING, Ronald Dilg, 15 INSIDE RACING AT LATONIA, Dan Grintzelman, JEREMY, Joel Freedman, 26 KOKOSCHKA PAINlS ADENAUER, Si Fried Productions, 13.30 THE LETTER "P", Victor I. Horrison, 1 LIZARD, Noah James, 2 LYEH TRUK, Kurt Heyl, 12 MEASURE TIME AND NUMBER ARE BUT MODES OF THOUGHT OR RATHER IMAGINATION, Paul
Kreft, Dwight Werle, 9 MAN MEDITATING, Noncy Brown, 8 A MEXICO, Allen Dawns & Art Landy, 10 NO TITLE, Les Blank, 10 NYMPHOS FROM BEYOND THE TIME BARRIER, Michael A. Stern, 13 OCTOPUS, Camilo J. Vergara, 13 ORIGINATE TRANSFIGURATE DISINTEGRATE, Dennis Kungler, 3 A PARTICULAR MAN, William lipper, 9 PATHS OF ASSENT, J. Dudley Andrew, 8 PENUMBRA, John G. Knoop, 6.30 PERCEPTION, LIGHT, SURFACE, U-M TV Center, 19 PETER AND EDITH, Gary H. Wright, 37 PIGGIES, Paul Ruth, 4 PROGRAM FOR A BUILDING, WGBH TV FM, 15 QUIETUS, Michael Paggie, 17 RANDY AND RUTH, linda Reed, 3 RANSOM NOTE, Howard Lester, 1 RAPIDS OF THE COLORADO, Dan B. Wright, 15 REALITY SANDWICH, Joe Olijar, 3 THE REVERSAL OF RICHARD SUN, William W. Phelps, 51 ROADFILM, Standish D. Lawder, 2 THE ROBOT, Frank Gordner & John Gardner, 20 ROSEBUD, Norman Bloom, 7 THE RUPTURED DUCK, William F. Sattelmeyer, 18 SECKS, Michael Zuckerman, 30 SHE WAS A VISITOR, Donna Deitch, 2 SPY SMASHER VS. PURPLE MONSTER, ROCKET MAN, BATMAN, CAPT. AMERICA, Ray Craig, 2 THE SUN'S GONNA SHINE, Les Blank with Skip Gerscn, 10 TESTIMONY, Brian F. Patrick, 16.30 THROUGH THEIR TEARS, David Mosen, 10 TO BE A MAN, Billy Budd Film library, 13.30 TO BE A WOMAN, Billy Budd Film library, 13.30 TOMORROW MAYBE ••• MONDAY FOR SURE, Anthony J. Mahon, 4f, UP AGAINST THE WALL, Steve Hollingshead, 3 VENUS, Herb de Grasse, 31 THE WATCHMAN, Chris M. ,Burritt, 2
A WATER FILM, Neil Beitzeu, 8.15 THE WELL-ROUNDED STUDENT (BEFORE)!, Freddy Lorenzen, 2.48 WEST TEXAS, Alan E. Gadney, 55 TlTTlNABULATION, Jerrold A. Peil, 7 YOUR VASE IS FAMILIAR, Ed Meyers, 3.30 THE ACTRESS, Sue Zinn'grabe, 6 AMERICANA, Maurice Amar, 6 DEATHGAME, Jerrold A. Peil, 13.30 SONAYA FOR PEN, BRUSH AND RULER, Barry Spinello, 11 EVERYONE HAS A HANG-UP, Ara Chekmayan, 10 WHY ME?, Marjorie Lenk, 11 THE TORTOISE AND THE EGG, Warlock Productions, Lts., 30 UNFOLDING, Constance Beeson, 17 THRUSDAY'S RAIN, Donald J. Paonessa, 17 SCRAMBLED ACE, Robert Mifsud, 16 HARRY'S TROLLEY, Stephen K, Whitney RUN 4, John C. Carlisle, 12.30 URIG, David Goist, 12.30 MIRRORS, Michael Lewis, 15
CONCRETE POETRY, Michael Warshaw, 12 INTERGALACTIC ZOO, Goldsholl & Assoc., 5 3 PASSIONS, James Jacob, 9 THE MECHANICAL EUNUC'H, Stephen Bezark, 5.40 DEAD TREE, Cliff Carter, 4 AMERICA THE BEAUTIFUL, Paul Fillinger, 2.30 INSTANTS, Maurice Amar, 9 SIGHT AND SOUND, James W. Dodge, 32 UNTITLED, R. O'Molley, E. Gerwin, C. Kellogg, 1.40
THE PATH TO ROME, Fred Meyer, 60 THE OWL AND THE PUSSYCAT, Peter Japen, 3
FOLLOWING THE SCREENINGS IN ANN ARBOR, THE AWARDS JURY WILL REDUCE THE FESTIVAL TO 12 HOURS OF FILMS AND THESE WILL TOUR OTHER INSTITUTIONS. LOCAL JURIES WILL AWARD A MINIMUM OF $350.00 AT EACH PLACE. THE TOUR SCHEDULE IS AS FOLLOWS :
SAINT XAVIER COLLEGE, MARCH 20-22 WISCONSIN STATE UNIVERSITY AT SUPERIOR, MARCH 24-26 URBANA COLLEGE, APRIL 3-5 INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY, APRIL 10-12 BOWLING GREEN STATE, APRIL 17-19 CENTER FOR CONTEMPORARY MUSIC, MILLS COLLEGE, APRIL 24-26 KENT STATE UNIVERSITY, MAY 1-3 DENISON UNIVERSITY, MAY 8-10 UNIVERSITY OF WISCONSIN, MARATHON CAMPUS, MAY 15-17
ST. FRANCIS' HOUSE & BROOM ST. THEATRE, MADISON, WISCONSIN, MAY 22-24
*******************************************************************************
In addition, Mr. Mike Getz of UNDERGROUND CINEMA-12 customarily attends the
festival and selects films for presentation at leading theatres throughout the country. Last year 8 different programs of films were scr:e~ed at 20 theatres: Pa~ti.cip:lting .film makers shared nearly $12,0000 00 in fees. A slmdar arrangement IS antlclp:lted thiS year.
Too, the MICHIGAN STATE COUNCIL FOR THE ARTS is currently using the festival as
a source of its state-wide experimental film program. Last year two 90 minute programs were rented for a minimum of 20 screenings each. The Council expects to continue this arrangement and may possibly increase the number of programs used in 1970.
*******************************************************************************
ADDITIONAL AWARDS IN ANN ARBOR: STUDENTS INTERNATIONAL CHARTER FLIGHTS -A ROUND TRIP TICKET TO EUROPE WARNER BROTHERS-SEVEN ARTS -TO BE ANNOUNCED
*********** * ***** * **** ****** ** ** ** ** ** **** ** ****************************** *********** **
THE FOLLOWING FILMS WERE ENTERED BUT NOT RECEIVED AS OF THIS PRINTING:
THE DIFFERENCE, Richard Ball 12 UNNAMED, Ralph Arlyck 20
FOUR, Joseph A, Janowicz 10
COMMENT, Bill Kidwell 10
SOUND MOVIE, Nancy Kendall 4 IN INDIA THE SUN RISES IN THE EAST, Richard Kaplan 14
NIRYANA, Fil Sibley 20
E F, Judy Reidel 12 HONEYED/GAMEBIRD, Clark D Matthews 7
ONCE, Stephen Magidou 7
NANCY, Joe Friedmon 7
THE VEINS IN JAN FLOW MAINLY WITH COCAINE, Bob Giorgio 16
THE VIRGIN ART, David J. Greene 16

Download PDF

Doc